Previous page  The Kingdom of An Tir

An Tir's Event Stewards since 2001
Note this only includes events that were submitted to the Kingdom Calendar Officer.

Find Person by first letter of SCA name
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Æ Ş ALL

Search for Person starting with: or containing:
NameCountEvent(s)
a Bhantiaran Raina O'Raghailligh
deviceOP
2
Amergins Bardic Gathering & Competition - 2004 - Adiantum
Amergin's Revenge - 2006 - Adiantum
A'isha Rayhane al-Kartin
deviceOP
2
Myrgan Wood 29th Anniversary- Traditions - 2008 - Myrgan Wood
Dragonslayer/Hidden Treassures - 2010 - Montengarde
A. Willelmes sunu
deviceOP
1
February Investiture - 2008 - Borealis
Abigail Standeven
deviceOP
1
Holmgang VIII - 2003 - Krakafjord
Abigail the Mad
deviceOP  
3
Octoberfest - 2005 - Wealdsmere
Champions and Newcomers - 2007 - Wealdsmere
Loki's Revel - 2010 - Pendale
Abrahe çaragoça
deviceOP
1
Harvest Feast - 2008 - Blatha An Oir
Adeena Sasoona
deviceOP
1
Pendale's Chamions Tourney - 2010 - Pendale
Adele du Nord
deviceOP
1
Upon A Winter's Day - 2006 - Wealdsmere
Adelheid Holtzfallerin
  
4
Beltaine - 2010 - Montengarde
Beltaine - 2011 - Montengarde
Silverwolf - 2012 - Borealis
Yule Feast - 2013 - Borealis
Adelheide Leeawin
deviceOP  
5
Last Chance Tournament - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Candlemas and A & S Championship - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2013 - Dragon's Laire
Harvest Feast - 2014 - Dragon's Laire
Kingdom A&S/Bardic Championship - 2015 - Dragon's Laire
Adeliza a Donyng
deviceOP
2
Aquaterra Sergentry Mid-Terms - 2010 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra Sergeant Trials - 2010 - Aquaterra
Adella Innes
deviceOP
2
St. Crispin's - 2010 - Mountain Edge
St. Crispin's - 2011 - Mountain Edge
Adrianna MacAverr
deviceOP
1
Ursulmas - 2006 - Aquaterra
Adrianne von Brandenburg
deviceOP
2
BarGemels - 2004 - Terra Pomaria
Summits Fall Coronet - 2007 - Terra Pomaria
Adwen Wrenn
deviceOP  
8
Freeze Off - 2001 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off - 2002 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ Autumn Coronet Tourney - 2006 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off XX - 2007 - Ramsgaard
Avacal/Tir Righ War - 2008 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ- Avacal War - 2009 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ A & S and Bardic Championships - 2010 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ / Avacal War - 2011 - Ramsgaard
Aedan an Rannsaichair
1
Stromgard Sergeant's Trials - 2006 - Stromgard
Aedann MacIntyre
1
Darkest Days Feast - 2002 - Lyonsmarche
Aelfgifu verch Morgan
2
Tacky Tourney & Foul Feast - 2001 - Mountain Edge
Mountain Edge Equestrian Workshop - 2006 - Mountain Edge
Aelfric Thorfastson
deviceOP
1
Saint Eggbert's Feast - 2005 - Myrtle Holt
Aelfwynn Speraheafoces dohtor
1
Festival of Red Lanterns - 2012 - Dregate
Aelianora de Wyntringham
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Laire Sergeantry Trials and Ithra - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
Aelisia of Cambrewell
deviceOP
1
Court of Love - 2005 - Glymm Mere
Aella Satinlock
1
Shire of Pendale's Champion's Tourney - 2008 - Pendale
AEowyn Tilghman
deviceOP
1
Gryphon's College & Ball - 2006 - Coeur du Val
AErinndis
  
4
August Ails and Fearless Fighters - 2004 - Akornebir
Newcomer's Encampment - 2007 - Akornebir
Newcomer's - 2011 - Akornebir
Newcomers - 2011 - Akornebir
AErne Clover
deviceOP
2
Sergeants Trials - 2002 - Aquaterra
All Champions / All Thing - 2005 - Aquaterra
Aerngaldra Hrafnskald
deviceOP
2
Honor War - 2011 - Lyonsmarche
Honor War - 2013 - Lyonsmarche
Aeschire Gearranagh
1
Medieval Horse Collegium and Clinic - 2003 - Wyewood
Aethan
1
Feast of Saint Crispin - 2001 - Tir Bannog
Aetta surt
deviceOP
1
Harvest Tourney / Summit Archery Championship - 2012 - Corvaria
Ahemed Ah-Teen Al Saif
1
Hot Summer Lights X - 2004 - Druim Doineann
Aibinn ingen hui Neill
deviceOP
2
Bows and Blades (aka Archery and Rapier Academy) - 2004 - Three Mountains
Bows and Blades - 2006 - Three Mountains
Aihinn Lockhart
2
Sealion War - 2008 - Lions Gate
Sealion War - 2010 - Lions Gate
Aine inghean ui Chonchobhair
deviceOP
1
Kingdom Bardic Championship/ Tir Righ University - 2008 - Lions Gate
Aine Selmasdottir
deviceOP
2
Bard and a Banquet - 2011 - Lionsdale
Lionsdale Champions Tourney - 2012 - Lionsdale
Aine ui Reachtabhair
2
Mid Lenten Feast - 2006 - Hartwood
Midsummer Daydreams - 2006 - Hartwood
Aisnling O'Sidhe
deviceOP
1
Last Chance - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Aja Dawn
deviceOP
1
Summit's Spring Coronet - 2011 - Glyn Dwfn
Alaina Blackthorn
deviceOP  
3
Yule Feast - 2009 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2011 - Glymm Mere
Honey War - 2012 - Glymm Mere
Alainne de Lacy
deviceOP
2
Bar Gemels - 2005 - Terra Pomaria
Bar Gemels - 2007 - Terra Pomaria
Alane Mac Aonghais
deviceOP
1
Defender of the Hart III - 2004 - Silverhart
Alasdair Mac Roibeirt
deviceOP
1
Lord Defender Tourney - 2010 - Blatha An Oir
Alastar Kirkpatrick
deviceOP
1
Stromgard Combat Championships - 2004 - Stromgard
Aldgudana Gunnarsdottir
deviceOP  
3
Sing for Your Supper - 2001 - Cae Mor
Sing For Your Supper - 2002 - Cae Mor
Sing For Your Supper - 2003 - Cae Mor
Aleksandra Lavrovna
deviceOP  
4
Day of Dance X - 2002 - Porte de l'Eau
Sven Goes a Viking - 2002 - Porte de l'Eau
Lionheart's Tourney - 2006 - Madrone
Sound Unity Tourney - The Sheep Saga - 2013 - Madrone
Alessandra da Pavia
deviceOP  
3
Ferret's Feast - 2004 - Valley Wold
Ferret's Feast - 2005 - Valley Wold
Avacal February Investiture - 2013 - Valley Wold
Alessandra de Montefeltro
deviceOP
1
Wye War - 2014 - Wyewood
Alexandria Delassene Kourkouaina
deviceOP  
3
A Traveler's Yule - 2007 - Kaldor Ness
The Lost Days of Gregory XIII - 2008 - Three Mountains
Three Mountains Baronial Champions - 2010 - Three Mountains
Alexandria Silverhawk
deviceOP
1
Celtic Bardic - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Alexis DeMarco
1
Aquaterra Day of Dance & Prehibernation - 2009 - Bearwood
Aleyn Edwinson
deviceOP
2
Lionheart's Tourney - 2005 - Madrone
Day of Dance - 2008 - Porte de l'Eau
Aleyn the Younger
deviceOP
1
Kriegstreiber Memorial Multi-Weapon Tourney - 2004 - Three Mountains
Aleyn Wyckington
deviceOP
1
Feast of the Great Khan - 2007 - Cragmere
Alfeidr Snaulsdottir
2
Battlefield Under Northern Lights - 2012 - Sigelhundas
Vigvollr undir Nordrljosum (Battlefield under Nort - 2014 - Sigelhundas
Alfheim der Wundersman
deviceOP
1
September Crown Tournament - 2003 - Borealis(OLD)
Algea McBeign
1
Baronial Banquet - 2008 - Lions Gate
Alianora Greymoor
deviceOP  
6
Feast of St Briarch - 2005 - Wyewood
Feast of St. Romaric - 2007 - Wyewood
Wyewood Yule Feast - 2010 - Wyewood
Fall Crown Council - 2011 - Wyewood
Emprise of the Black Lion - 2012 - Madrone
An Tir 12th Night - 2014 - Wyewood
Alicia le Wilfulle
deviceOP  
5
Stranded Mermaid - 2011 - False Isle
Stranded Mermaid - 2012 - False Isle
Winter's End TUTR - 2013 - False Isle
WinterFeast - 2013 - False Isle
Winter's End TUTR Session - 2014 - False Isle
Alienor Sanz-Argent
deviceOP
1
A&S, Days of Dance and Newcomers - 2009 - Lions Gate
Aliette del la Croix
deviceOP
2
Silver Heart Winter Ball - 2009 - Silverhart
Fimbilvinter - 2010 - Silverhart
Alina of Folkstone
deviceOP
2
Yule Feast - 2008 - Stromgard
Yule Feast - 2010 - Stromgard
Alinora Wynteryngham of York
deviceOP
1
Seagirt Summer Tourney - 2007 - Seagirt
Alis inghean Ruaidhri
deviceOP
1
June Faire - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
Alisandir de Dunbretan
deviceOP
1
Harvest Feast - 2008 - Cragmere
Alisandra Gabrielli
1
Estrella War - 2002 - -Branch TBA-
Allan Robbins
deviceOP
2
Summer Tourney - 2001 - Seagirt
Seagirt Summer Tournament - 2008 - Seagirt
Allene le Brun
deviceOP
1
Amergin's Revenge Bardic - 2001 - Adiantum
Allessandra Lucianna Giancomo
deviceOP  
4
Freeze Off - 2010 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off - 2012 - Ramsgaard
Tir Righ Heraldic & Scribal Symposium - 2013 - Ramsgaard
Freeze Off - 2013 - Ramsgaard
Aloisc de Pont du Posse
deviceOP
1
Jolly Friar Inn Night - 2009 - Bearwood
Aloya Menher
deviceOP
1
Sir Edward's Memorial Tournament XXX - 2008 - Shittimwoode
Alric Greybeard
deviceOP
2
Samhain - 2009 - Glyn Dwfn
Samhain - 2010 - Glyn Dwfn
Altaliana de Segna
deviceOP  
3
June Faire XXVIII - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Fall Crown Council - 2010 - Dragon's Laire
Candlemas - 2014 - Dragon's Laire
Althon Liesse
deviceOP
2
Maypole Faire XV - 2008 - Druim Doineann
Hot Summer LIghts - 2011 - Druim Doineann
Alysaundre Welden D'ath
deviceOP
2
Egil Skallagrimson Memorial Tournament XXXIII - 2007 - Adiantum
Egil Skallagrimson Memorial Tournament XXXIV - 2008 - Adiantum
Amalric Blackhart
deviceOP
1
Acorn War XXV (25) - 2014 - Mountain Edge
Amanda Kendal
deviceOP  
20
Sergeant, Yeoman & Gallant Trials - 2001 - Lions Gate
Scribal Ithra - 2001 - Saint Giles
Harvest Moon / Fall Crown Council - 2001 - Lions Gate
November Grand Ithra & Feast of Stories - 2001 - Saint Giles
Sergeants, Yoemans, & Gallants Trials - 2002 - Lions Gate
Workshop Ithra Session - 2002 - Seagirt
Grand Ithra - 2002 - Saint Giles
False Isle Spring Ithra - 2003 - False Isle
Lions Gate Scribal Ithra - 2003 - Lions Gate
Spring Ithra - 2003 - Shittimwoode
Summer's End & Ithra - 2003 - Ravensweir
Workshop Ithra & 10th Anniversary Event - 2003 - Crickstow-on-Sea
Lionsdale Ithra - 2003 - Lionsdale
St Giles Grand Ithra - 2003 - Saint Giles
Shittimwoode Spring Ithra - 2004 - Shittimwoode
Danescombe Ithra and Machiavelli - 2004 - Danescombe
False Isle Ithra - 2005 - False Isle
Amber Sylvanus
deviceOP
2
Lioness Trny - Lady Eowyn Carrick Mem. Trny. - 2004 - Cranehaven
Lioness Tournament - 2006 - Cranehaven
Ambriel Stillglamdottir
2
Lights & Cav & Heavy War - 2001 - Blatha An Oir
Autumn War - 2002 - Blatha An Oir
Amia Turner
deviceOP  
7
Autumn Gathering - 2007 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2008 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2009 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering IV - 2010 - River's Bend
Defender Tourney and War - 2011 - River's Bend
Autumn Gathering - 2011 - River's Bend
Shire of River's Bend Defender Tourney and War - 2012 - River's Bend
Amice de Chatillon
deviceOP
2
Gledideg Jol- Good Yule - 2011 - Stromgard
Gledideg Jol- Good Yule - 2012 - Stromgard
Amie Dudley
deviceOP
2
Gryphon's College & Knights Road Show - 2005 - Briaroak
Briaraok Bash - 2010 - Briaroak
Ana de la Sara
deviceOP  
5
Carnevale di Venezia - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
Carnevale di Venezia - 2011 - Dragon's Mist
Carnevale di Venezia III - 2012 - Dragon's Mist
West Coast Culinary Symposium - 2013 - Dragon's Mist
An Tir 12th Night - 2016 - Dragon's Mist
Anastasia Daysshe
deviceOP  
13
Summer Tourney - 2002 - Seagirt
SeaLion War - 2005 - Seagirt
Masked Ball & Tavern - 2009 - Seagirt
Masked Ball & Tavern - 2010 - Seagirt
The Ball of Masked Champions - 2010 - Seagirt
Grand Demo - 2011 - Seagirt
Ball of Masked Champions - 2011 - Seagirt
Masked Ball - Spring - 2012 - Seagirt
Fall Masked Ball - 2012 - Seagirt
Masked Ball - 2013 - Seagirt
Fall Masked Ball - 2013 - Seagirt
Masked Ball - 2014 - Seagirt
Fall Masked Ball - 2014 - Seagirt
Anderwyn na Sionan
deviceOP  
4
William Tell XVI - 2001 - River's Bend
William Tell XVII - 2002 - River's Bend
William Tell XXVIII - 2013 - River's Bend
William Tell XXIX - 2014 - River's Bend
Andras Truemark
deviceOP  
3
Ursulmas XXII - 2004 - Aquaterra
Fall Crown Council - 2004 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra All Champions - 2007 - Aquaterra
Andrew Crowe
deviceOP  
3
Egils Skalligrimson Memorial Tourney - 2011 - Adiantum
Midwinter's Feast - 2012 - Adiantum
Summits June Investiture - 2012 - Adiantum
Andrew McClaine
deviceOP  
7
Guards Wars - 2004 - Blatha An Oir
Armed Forces Day Demo - 2006 - Rath an Oir
Freedom Fest Demo & Champions Trny - 2006 - Rath an Oir
Demo Wars - 2007 - Rath an Oir
Freedom Fest Championship Tourney - 2007 - Rath an Oir
Demo Wars Armed Forces Day - 2008 - Rath an Oir
Freedomfest Champions Tourney - 2008 - Rath an Oir
Andronikos Belisariou
deviceOP
2
Defenders Tourney - 2011 - Dragon's Mist
Dragon's Mist Champions Tournament - 2012 - Dragon's Mist
Andvari Edvards Daughter Van-Arhus
deviceOP
1
A Celebration at Sheepstow - 2006 - Wyewood
Angela Rosa Dellamora
deviceOP  
4
Faire In The Grove - Pacific U Medieval Faire Demo - 2007 - Dragon's Mist
Faire in the Grove - 2008 - Dragon's Mist
Faire in the Grove - 2009 - Dragon's Mist
Faire in the Grove - 2010 - Dragon's Mist
Angelique Marie Gravel
deviceOP
2
Winter's Tourney - 2003 - Lionsdale
Winter's Tournament - 2005 - Lionsdale
Angharad Albanes
deviceOP  
3
Candlemas - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2005 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire XXVII - 2009 - Dragon's Laire
Angharad Bach
deviceOP
2
Midwinter's Feast - 2010 - Adiantum
Midwinter's Feast - 2013 - Adiantum
Angharad Banadaspus Drakenhefd
deviceOP  
5
The Youth Allthing - Cancelled - 2009 - Midhaven
Champions/Emprise: Sable Rose/Youth Allthing - 2009 - Midhaven
Youth Allthing Ithra - 2010 - Midhaven
Midhaven Champions/Emprise of the Sable Rose - 2010 - Midhaven
July Coronation - 2011 - Midhaven
Angharad Pengrych
1
College Protector Rapier Tournament - 2012 - St. Bunstable
Angilu di Antonellu
deviceOP  
3
Aquaterra Champions - 2008 - Aquaterra
Good Yule - 2008 - Aquaterra
Good Yule - 2009 - Aquaterra
Angus de Gournay
2
Fimbilvinter - 2012 - Silverhart
Feast of Fools - 2014 - Silverhart
Angus MacFarlane
deviceOP  
3
War of Feast or Famine - 2001 - Druim Doineann
Maypole X - 2003 - Druim Doineann
Feast or Famine War/Hot Summer Lights IX - 2003 - Druim Doineann
Angus McClure
deviceOP  
3
Ducal War - 2002 - Terra Pomaria
Summits Fall Coronet Tournament - 2003 - Corvaria
Crimson Sky War - Resurrection - 2013 - Corvaria
Ann Fawkes
deviceOP
1
Silverwolf - 2005 - Borealis
Anna Von Runke
deviceOP
2
Aquaterra Champions - 2008 - Aquaterra
Aquaterra All Champions - 2009 - Aquaterra
Annaka Poznanska
deviceOP  
5
Candlemas - 2008 - Blatha An Oir
Harvest Feast - 2010 - Blatha An Oir
Blatha An Oir Sargeant's Trials - 2012 - Blatha An Oir
Candlemas - 2013 - Blatha An Oir
Candlemas - 2015 - Blatha An Oir
Anne Brynley
deviceOP
1
June Faire XXIX - 2011 - Dragon's Laire
Anne Claxton
deviceOP
1
Feast of the Guardians of Grimwith - 2005 - Grimwithshire
Anne d'Amboise
deviceOP
1
Goode Yule - 2005 - Aquaterra
Anne Grey
deviceOP
2
Sergeants, Yeomen, Gallants - 2011 - Seagirt
Yule - 2014 - Seagirt
Anne Mary Quinn
deviceOP
2
Kent Canterbury Demo - 2001 - Madrone
Lionheart's Tourney - 2007 - Madrone
Anne Rose Smythe
deviceOP  
6
Baronial Banquet - 2011 - Madrone
Ermine Cross - 2012 - Porte de l'Eau
Baronial Banquet - 2012 - Madrone
Lion's Blood Meeting - 2013 - An Tir
Ermine Cross Bardic - 2013 - Porte de l'Eau
Peasant's Revel - 2014 - Madrone
Anne-Marie d'Ailleurs
deviceOP  
5
Greenspire Demo - 2001 - Madrone
Grand Ithra - 2003 - Madrone
Equestrian Ithra - 2004 - Madrone
La Recherce de Printemps: A Spring Quest - 2005 - Madrone
Board Meeting After Revel - 2011 - Madrone
Annora Illaria Bouyer
deviceOP
1
Rivendell Challenge West 3 - 2002 - Montengarde
Ansetrude Rhodebeortsdottir
deviceOP
2
Eggburt's Feast & Gatekeeper's Tourney - 2003 - Myrtle Holt
Eggburt's Feast & Gatekeeper's Tourney - 2004 - Myrtle Holt
Antipatra Vlastos
deviceOP
1
Harvest Masque - 2010 - Hauksgaror
Antoinette Leblanc
deviceOP
1
Ursulmas XX - 2002 - Aquaterra
Anya de Chaalis
deviceOP
1
Dragon's Mist A&S Defender's Tourney - 2006 - Dragon's Mist
Anys the Unknown
1
Feast of Plaid (Theme Feast) - 2011 - Rhuddglyn
Aodhan of Tyre
deviceOP  
3
Border War - 2008 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2009 - Wealdsmere
Border War - 2010 - Wealdsmere
Aongus of Barra
deviceOP
1
Vinfest IX - 2007 - Vinjar
Archos Anika Styfe
deviceOP
1
Summer Defenders Tourney (Archery, Heavy, Rapier) - 2011 - Lions Gate
Archos Deicyn Moel
deviceOP
1
Vinfest XIV - 2012 - Vinjar
Arfana Magennis
1
Hogamany - 2003 - Myrtle Holt
Arg MacMillan
1
Beaucoup des Armes V - 2005 - Cold Keep
Argolia
2
Hartwood Birthday Bash - 2009 - Hartwood
Baronic REVELation - 2010 - Hartwood
Ari de Roven
1
Summer Hunt III - 2007 - Earnrokke
Ariana Aislinn
deviceOP
2
Midwinter's Feast- Shakespearean Celebration - 2008 - Adiantum
Egils Memorial Tournament - 2009 - Adiantum
Arianna d'Ovnay
deviceOP
1
Madrone's Serjeants Trials - 2007 - Madrone
Arianna Free-mont
1
Baroness' Tourney - 2005 - Lions Gate
Arianna of Waterford
deviceOP
1
Bar Gemels - 2008 - Terra Pomaria
Aric McBride
deviceOP
2
Honey War - 2003 - Glymm Mere
Bardic and A & S Championship - 2006 - Glymm Mere
Arkill McRobert
deviceOP  
4
Robin's Revenge - 2001 - Terra Pomaria
Long and Short of It & Summits Archery Champ. - 2003 - Terra Pomaria
Long and Short of It Tourney - 2004 - Terra Pomaria
Long & Short of It Tourney - 2006 - Terra Pomaria
Arlys o Gordon
deviceOP
1
Arts Gathering - 2005 - Dragon's Mist
Armatus Kamateros
deviceOP
1
AnTir Heraldic Symposium - 2004 - Myrgan Wood
Arn Ansgar
deviceOP
1
Summer Hunt IV - 2008 - Earnrokke
Arnarr Bogsvieger
deviceOP
1
Lionsdale Winter Tourney - 2007 - Lionsdale
Arnelfr Thingkona
deviceOP  
3
Harvest Tourney - 2001 - Corvaria
Harvest Tourney/Corvaria - 2002 - Corvaria
Harvest Tourney - 2003 - Corvaria
Arnolt Brekswerd
deviceOP  
4
Beltaine - 2005 - Montengarde
Hidden Treasures (Ultimate Archery Shoot) - 2005 - Montengarde
Beltaine - 2007 - Montengarde
Montengarde 12th Night - 2008 - Montengarde
Arnora Grimsdottir
deviceOP  
4
Grim Offensive - 2005 - Grimwithshire
Grim Offensive II - 2006 - Grimwithshire
Guardians Tourney of the Wolves - 2010 - Grimwithshire
Grim Offensive - 2011 - Grimwithshire
Arnora in Harfagra
deviceOP
1
Aquaterra Sergeantry Trials - 2004 - Aquaterra
Arontius of Bygelswade
deviceOP  
6
Dragon's Laire Baronial Summer Picnic - 2002 - Dragon's Laire
An Tir Twelfth Night Coronation - 2004 - Dragon's Laire
July Coronation - 2006 - Dragon's Laire
June Faire - 2007 - Dragon's Laire
Kingdom Arts & Sciences Championship - 2008 - Dragon's Laire
September Crown Tournament - 2012 - Dragon's Laire
Arthur Greene of Deerhurst
deviceOP
2
Sergeant's Trials - 2003 - Wastekeep
Rapier War and Ithra - 2005 - Wastekeep
Asa Martel
deviceOP
2
Armada - 2006 - Cragmere
Cragmere's Armada - 2007 - Cragmere
Ashley Longbow
deviceOP  
5
Yule Feast - 2004 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2006 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2007 - Vulcanfeldt
Vulcanfeldt Sergeantry Trials - 2007 - Vulcanfeldt
Folklife Festival Demo - 2011 - Vulcanfeldt
Asthor of Peyton
deviceOP
1
Warren War - 2001 - Shittimwoode
Attia Prima
deviceOP  
8
Long & Short of It - 2001 - Terra Pomaria
July Coronation - 2004 - Three Mountains
An Tir/West War - 2005 - Summits
Crown Council - 2006 - Three Mountains
July Coronation - 2009 - Three Mountains
An Tir / West War - 2011 - An Tir
Honor Feast - 2012 - Three Mountains
An Tir/West War - 2015 - An Tir
Aurelia of Whitebrook
1
Samhain Feast/Tourney - 2002 - Glyn Dwfn
Avelina Keyes
1
Known World Heralds and Scribes Symposium - 2012 - East

An Tir Culture Wiki

Kingdom of An Tir WWW site
Maintained by the An Tir Webteam
Page created: 16-Apr-2013
Last changed: 5-Dec-2013
Viewable with ANY brower! Valid HTML 4.01!
This is the recognized web site for the Kingdom of An Tir, of the Society for Creative Anachronism, Inc. (SCA) and is maintained by An Tir Webteam This site may contain electronic versions of the group's governing documents. Any discrepancies between the electronic version of any information on this site and the printed version that is available from the originating office will be decided in favor of the printed version. For information on using photographs, articles, or artwork from this web site, please contact the Webminister at An Tir Webteam He or she will assist you in contacting the original creator of the piece. Please respect the legal rights of our contributors. Copyright © 2014  Kingdom of An Tir, The original contributors retain the copyright of certain portions of this site. versions of material presented on this page or its links, the dispute will be decided in favor of the printed version.
If your Branch or Guild needs web space (free) contact the An Tir Webteam